KSIĄŻ 27-30.09.2018
Aktualizacja 29-09-2018 16:08 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) COUNTRY WARM UP SECTION B 1 R-1 2 R-2 3 R-3 4 R-4 5 R-5 6 R-6 7 R-7 TOTAL PEN RANK
CAI2* H1                                        
12 PESTMAN Rudolf (10083341) NETHERLAND   0,00 51,52 1 49,15 1 63,03 3 49,34 1 61,94 1 54,15 1 63,14 1 100,07 1
14 RAK Adam (10118655) POLAND   0,00 63,49 3 52,10 2 59,68 1 55,26 3 72,06 3 60,06 2 69,71 2 108,09 2
13 RAK Adam (10118655) POLAND   0,00 57,68 2 52,60 3 60,48 2 52,56 2 71,51 2 62,78 3 69,96 3 108,89 3
CAI2* H2                                        
9 MASSMANN Ricardo (10077989) CHILE   22,75 74,70 2 54,12 1 68,24 1 59,14 1 97,10 2 68,80 1 81,37 1 152,62 2
10 NOVAK Petr (10181323) CZECH REPUBLIC   0,00 60,54 1 65,66 2 68,56 2 65,23 2 73,80 1 70,08 2 83,70 2 125,89 1
CAI2* H4                                        
3 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) POLAND   4,75 60,37 2 59,61 1 65,20 2 70,91 2 99,59 2 96,26 2 89,33 2 146,07 2
5 KOZLOWSKI Ireneusz (10006180) JKS JAGODNE   31,25 96,73 3 88,23 3 77,69 3 75,47 3 110,29 3 119,19 3 103,30 3 200,98 3
8 NESVACIL Radek (10006003) CZECH REPUBLIC   0,00 55,93 1 60,71 2 59,68 1 58,75 1 70,33 1 59,19 1 76,95 1 114,39 1
MP-D4                                        
3 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) POLAND   4,75 60,37 3 59,61 2 65,20 2 70,91 5 99,59 5 96,26 7 89,33 3 146,07 1
5 KOZLOWSKI Ireneusz (10006180) JKS JAGODNE   31,25 96,73 8 88,23 7 77,69 4 75,47 6 110,29 6 119,19 8 103,30 7 200,98 3
1 SADOWSKI Wiesław (O007935) PLJ   27,50 78,67 6 71,90 6 159,78 8 85,52 8 127,76 7 77,48 5 100,50 6 208,90 4
4 KOSTRZEWA Adrian (10016837) KJ IDMAR   37,50 60,14 2 68,43 5 82,66 6 63,55 3 86,10 4 77,17 3 110,07 8 178,53 2
2 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) FKJ ZBYSZKO   77,25 80,72 7 140,35 8 116,35 7 81,30 7 152,37 8 80,56 6 92,60 4 274,31 5
ZK C-D2                                        
17 BARYŁKO Marek (10091080) SLKS KSIĄŻ   0,00 53,10 1 49,88 1 57,02 1 55,50 1 71,08 1 56,30 1 69,70 1 105,15 1
16 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (10073188) KJ MILORD   0,00 62,36 4 59,64 3 65,75 3 60,29 2 71,67 2 69,78 2 81,83 2 117,83 2
15 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (10112270) SKJ SIWEK   1,25 65,51 5 64,43 4 77,69 4 68,63 4 85,83 3 77,30 4 97,98 5 137,59 3
ZK C-D1                                        
18 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) SLKS KSIĄŻ   0,00 63,29 1 60,90 1 58,23 1 58,47 1 65,40 1 59,55 1 68,71 1 108,64 1
19 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) SKJ SIWEK   25,50 69,39 2 62,02 2 77,19 2 66,10 2 80,57 2 72,24 2 98,95 2 163,12 2
ZK N-D1                                        
22 KOZLOWSKI Jacek (10006181)  TKJ GARBÓWEK   0,00 50,99 1 52,22 4 55,30 2 53,82 4 63,06 2 61,58 3 X   88,24 3
21 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) TKJ GARBÓWEK   0,00 52,38 2 45,89 1 53,11 1 51,37 1 58,25 1 55,69 1 X   81,17 1
25 RADUŁA Dariusz (O027865) STAJNIA Z KOPYTEM   0,00 55,28 4 59,82 5 85,08 6 63,95 5 83,79 6 88,49 6 X   111,10 4
24 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) KSPSK   0,00 53,46 3 51,42 3 57,54 3 52,57 2 68,96 3 64,79 4 X   87,19 2
23 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) SKJ SIWEK   0,00 76,97 6 72,07 6 80,78 5 82,06 6 73,12 5 84,83 5 X   117,46 5
ZK N-D1                                        
20 KOZLOWSKI Jacek (10006181)  TKJ GARBÓWEK   0,00 58,14 5 48,09 2 57,60 4 53,81 3 69,41 4 61,00 2 X   87,01 1
ZK L-D1                                        
31 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) SLKS KSIĄŻ   0,00 65,12 2 62,60 2 73,61 2 66,23 2 75,84   X   X   87,85 2
32 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) SKJ SIWEK   3,00 79,65 3 71,37 3 81,58 3 75,83 3 91,98   X   X   107,10 3
29 KRÓL Łukasz (O043901) KJ IDMAR   0,00 55,38 1 51,57 1 58,11 1 54,25 1 70,82   X   X   72,53 1
ZK L-D2                                        
27 BOGACZ Sebastian (10016840) KJ ZBYSZKO   5,50 64,78 2 59,41 3 65,79 3 65,31 3 76,80   X   X   88,52 3
26 BOGACZ Sebastian (10016840) KJ ZBYSZKO   0,00 63,35 1 55,68 1 65,50 2 62,90 2 74,56   X   X   80,50 1
28 JANKOWSKA Magdalena (10110173) SLKS KSIĄŻ   0,00 73,43 3 58,88 2 60,26 1 53,80 1 75,67   X   X   84,51 2