JEŻÓW 26-28.06.2020
Aktualizacja 27.06.2020 16:51 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
ZK C-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
8 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (8)HANDO (106AC54) SKJ SIWEK 56,46 4 60,99 1 117,45 1
14 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (14)Z-AJAX (K020421) JKS GOGOLEWO 56,16 3 65,32 2 121,48 2
10 MORAWIEC Marek (O027170) (10)LORD (105QS05) SLKS KSIĄŻ 56,06 2 69,54 3 125,60 3
13 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (13)ESTYLIA (105BQ68) KJ MILORD 63,63 5 72,89 4 136,52 4
12 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (12)BARYT (104RA43) KJ MILORD 65,21 6 78,44 5 143,65 5
11 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) (11)JEDLINEK (K007800) SKJ SIWEK 68,65 7 100,77   169,42 6
9 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (9)WIZA (105YF51) SLKS KSIĄŻ 54,49 1 E   E  
ZK C-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
4 KOZLOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (4A)AKCENT (106BE37)
(4B)JUZANDRO (K029545)
(4C)LAWROW (106JM34)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 53,88 2 60,22 1 114,10 1
3 WOJTACHA Rafal (10084694) (3A)EROS (103VR11)
(3B)ELGER (105FB83)
(3C)FANABELLA (105ZY69)
KJ LANDO 50,78 1 70,08 3 120,86 2
2 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (2A)MICHEL (K025537)
(2B)KUBA (106BE38)
(2C)ELBRUS (K029518)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 61,77 4 64,84 2 126,61 3
1 BARYŁKO Marek (10091080) (1B)IMPALA (106UO24)
(1C)ICON ()
SLKS KSIĄŻ 56,22 3 78,93 5 135,15 4
7 GODEK Jan (10144124) (7A)ELEGANT (106AN39)
(7B)SAMBOR (105QR91)
KJ OLMET-OSPED 70,09 6 74,57   144,66 5
5 JOHN Szymon (10038592) (5A)DON VENTO (104RB37)
(5B)NICO (104RB44)
KJ KALUMET 63,32 5 81,52 6 144,84 6
ZK N-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
15 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (15A)BAMBER (K028346)
(15B)LEGO (K028345)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 61,86 1 79,47 1 141,33 1
16 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (16A)REWIR (K022328)
(16B)LEGATO (K022285)
BPK 69,61 2 81,34 2 150,95 2
ZK N-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
27 ZŁOTY Bartosz (O036506) (27)INCITATO IGOR (104MB74) FKJ ZBYSZKO 53,62 4 49,66 1 103,28 1
19 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (19)TITO HEDEGAARD (K029540) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 49,25 2 56,74 2 105,99 2
22 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (22)DIEGO (K026936) SLKS KSIĄŻ 48,04 1 59,52 3 107,56 3
18 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (18)JENSEN (K028168) SKJ SIWEK 52,53 3 64,58 6 117,11 4
20 MORAWIEC Marek (O027170) (20)KASKADA (K028147) SLKS KSIĄŻ 53,98 5 65,54 7 119,52 5
17 RAK Adam (O011950) (17)TOKAJ-S (K028525) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 57,74 6 64,14 5 121,88 6
25 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (25)BASTION (K028847) BPK 59,80 7 67,65 9 127,45 7
23 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (23)BONUS (K025742) KSPSK 64,67 8 62,97 4 127,64 8
24 RYBIŃSKA Barbara (O003479) (24)REWIR (K017669) STOW. AGRO-AVES 65,37 9 70,50 10 135,87 9
26 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (26)MALIBU (K027888) BPK 74,82 11 66,44   141,26 10
21 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) (21)WIGOR (K015651) SKJ SIWEK 68,88 10 E   E  
ZK L-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
49 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda (O046069) (49)VAIKO (K029435) SLKS KSIĄŻ 57,71 1 50,48 1 108,19 1
48 TOKARSKI Jan (O059419) (48)INCITATO III-12-2 () TKJ GARBÓWEK 58,94 2 50,55 2 109,49 2
ZK L-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
28 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (28A)LIPTON (106LY64)
(28B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 51,15 1 43,73 1 94,88 1
30 SZULC Adam (O049931) (30A)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521)
(30B)NEAPOLITANO FENYES (K028522)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 56,27 3 50,54 2 106,81 2
29 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (29A)ERGON (106LV68)
(29B)LANDEGO (K029538)
FKJ ZBYSZKO 52,58 2 54,44 3 107,02 3
32 MIELEŃCZUK Robert (O033375) (32A)GERARD (K029502)
(32B)GERBEN (K019594)
JKS MELLONI HORSES 57,50 4 55,73 4 113,23 4
31 SUWALSKI Jarosław (O001785) (31A)ARNOLD (K015988)
(31B)REKSIO (K027802)
ŁKJ 64,27 5 72,61 5 136,88 5
ZK L-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
38 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (38)ARAMIS () SLKS KSIĄŻ 49,92 4 0,00 1 49,92 1
44 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (44)ZIGOLO G (K029508) JKS GOGOLEWO 55,45 10 0,00 1 55,45 2
35 RAK Adam (O011950) (35)ASESOR AP (K029369) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 48,48 2 13,96 5 62,44 3
40 OWSIANNA Magdalena (O008825) (40)RADETZKY (K028913) KJ KALUMET 62,63 12 0,00 1 62,63 4
36 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (36)EURO-STAR HEDEGAARD (K029541) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 41,51 1 28,82 6 70,33 5
46 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) (46)ARTYSTA (K029393) BPK 66,32 13 8,33 4 74,65 6
41 GODEK Jan (10144124) (41)KING (K027937) KJ OLMET-OSPED 53,81 7 39,90 7 93,71 7
33 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (33)AMARO (K028096) KJ KALUMET 51,35 6 44,46 8 95,81 8
34 RAK Adam (O011950) (34)RASPUTIN RK (K029370) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 50,33 5 50,58 9 100,91 9
39 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (39)ROMANTYK () SLKS KSIĄŻ 48,48 2 52,61 11 101,09 10
43 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (43)IDSART (K029507) JKS GOGOLEWO 53,81 7 51,10 10 104,91 11
42 SZULC Adam (O049931) (42)QANDO FAN 'T HOOGELAND (K025538) TKJ GARBÓWEK 57,91 11 53,39 12 111,30 12
45 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) (45)ATOS (K027886) BPK 54,02 9 70,24 14 124,26 13
37 LESNER Paweł (O021323) (37)HISZPANSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA 71,65 14 59,52 13 131,17 14