WALEWICE 14-16.06.2024
Aktualizacja 15.06.2024 16:07 UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
ZK C-H4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
1 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (1A)LEGATO (K022285)
(1B)PORTOS (K027887)
(1C)MICHEL (K025537)
(1D)TANOS (K026787)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 65,87 1 139,04 1 204,91 1
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
4 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (4A)ERGON (K023939)
(4B)LANDEGO (K029538)
(4C)SALUT (K031587)
PKJ SK WALEWICE 48,55 1 85,74 2 134,29 1
3 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (3A)LOX AA (K022639)
(3B)MENIR (K030826)
SKJ STAJNIA QANDO 61,69 3 78,42 1 140,11 2
2 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (2A)JISKEFET (K033225)
(2B)JUP LIBERATOR (K033224)
(2C)LEONARDO (K035430)
SLKS KSIĄŻ 56,10 2 91,56 4 147,66 3
5 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (5A)BLANKA (K031907)
(5B)POWIEW (K031906)
PKJ SK WALEWICE 62,18 4 87,09 3 149,27 4
ZK C-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
9 KOTFASIŃSKI Jarosław (O053826) (9)TOKAJ-Ś (K028525) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 54,33 1 81,69 1 136,02 1
7 LESNER Paweł (O021323) (7)HISZPAŃSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA 68,42 3 134,52 2 202,94 2
8 MACHNIK Mariusz (O001750) (8)NEAPOLITANO NILUS (K036434) KUJ-POM KJ W BYDGOSZCZY 71,87 4 E   E  
6 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (6)HULTAJ (K036664) SKJ SIWEK 61,21 2 E   E  
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
11 BOGACZ Weronika '00 (O024440) (11)LANCASTER (K036587) PKJ SK WALEWICE 59,61 2 80,41 2 140,02 1
13 JĘSIAK Nicola (O013941) (13)EFEKT-KSIĄŻ (K035480) SLKS KSIĄŻ 57,70 1 84,85 3 142,55 2
12 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (12)RARYTAS-KSIĄŻ (K035481) SLKS KSIĄŻ 66,27 3 78,70 1 144,97 3
ZK U25-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
41 LIGOCKA Wiktoria (O046737) (41)ELDORADO (K025329) WKJ GABON 56,91 2 58,67 1 115,58 1
39 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (39)LÖWENPRINZ (K036942) PKJ SK WALEWICE 55,66 1 64,14 2 119,80 2
40 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (40)JASZA (K026786) PKJ SK WALEWICE 58,48 3 R   R  
ZK Mł-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
38 RIMKE Aleksander '14 (O106478) (38)FERRO (K038743) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 70,62 1 40,12 1 110,74 1
ZK L-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
15 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (15A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(15B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
SKJ STAJNIA QANDO 62,13 3 62,52 1 124,65 1
19 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (19A)ELDIN ()
(19B)COLAMBO ()
PKJ SK WALEWICE 53,87 1 72,14 3 126,01 2
17 ŚLEDŹ Marcin (O052999) (17A)OBAMA (K038617)
(17B)ZORBA-G (K032435)
KJ CZARNY DUNAJEC 63,73 4 68,24 2 131,97 3
14 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (14A)OSCAMP (K038628)
(14B)OSCAR H (K038629)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 57,87 2 77,10 4 134,97 4
16 KUĆKO Krzysztof (O003529) (16A)D-ARSON (K038822)
(16B)R-LIBERTO (K038823)
KJ JAROSZÓWKA 119,47 5 117,19 5 236,66 5
ZK L-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
27 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (O002773) (27)HUNTER () BPK LOD 42,40 1 53,98 1 96,38 1
20 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (20)BUŁAT (K038609) SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC 42,93 2 62,18 5 105,11 2
21 KOWALSKA Małgorzata (O038363) (21)AZZARO (K038765) BPK WIE 62,13 6 59,86 4 121,99 3
25 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (25)FORTEL-KSIĄŻ (K037677) SLKS KSIĄŻ 65,60 10 58,79 3 124,39 4
29 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) (29)ATOS (K027886) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 68,00 12 57,56 2 125,56 5
34 JĘSIAK Nicola (O013941) (34)FANATYK (K034408) SLKS KSIĄŻ 63,47 7 63,04 6 126,51 6
23 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (23)MARA FAN 'T NOARDREMER () KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 55,20 3 72,14 9 127,34 7
35 BARNAŚ Dominik (O099558) (35)ASMAN (K038817) KJ CZARNY DUNAJEC 56,53 4 77,72 11 134,25 8
24 LESNER Paweł (O021323) (24)VINCENT (K036939) KJ PEGAZ REDA 56,53 4 78,36 12 134,89 9
26 MROŻEK Andrzej (O002571) (26)BRET (K034304) KJ CZARNY DUNAJEC 69,87 13 65,03 7 134,90 10
22 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (22)PRINS OREGON () KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 64,00 9 71,93 8 135,93 11
36 WOŹNICZKA Wacław (O020585) (36)B-RODO (K038721) KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 67,73 11 85,00 13 152,73 12
31 MROŻEK Jakub (O105841) (31)BARON (K038562) KJ CZARNY DUNAJEC 78,93 14 77,52 10 156,45 13
37 WOŹNICZKA Wacław (O020585) (37)SIR ZINEDINE (K034423) KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK 81,87 15 92,50 14 174,37 14
30 GRABARCZYK Przemysław (O091214) (30)ADWOKAT (K036606) PKJ SK WALEWICE 63,47 7 E   E