HPP 2021-2022 JEŻÓW II ELIMINACJA
Aktualizacja 10.01.2022 21:17 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
KLASA D-1
St.No. ZAWODNIK KLUB KONIE WYNIK 1+2 MIEJSCE
13 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (13)ARTYSTA (K029393) 0,00 1
12 ANDRYS Tadeusz STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (12)ATOS (107EV00) 0,00 1
6 RAK Adam (O011950) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA (6)BONITO () 3,00 3
8 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) JKS JAGODNE (8)NEX (K033088) 3,00 3
11 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda SLKS KSIĄŻ (11)ŁAWROW (K026308) 5,48 5
1 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert TKJ GARBÓWEK (1)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) 6,34 6
4 JAGIELSKA-PIETRUSZKA Magdalena () RANCZO RUBIN (4)REWIR (106LY71) 7,89 7
3 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN (3)KOCZIS () 10,46 8
5 MAZUR Piotr
(10173304)
SLKS KSIĄŻ (5)BUTANOL (106JT50) 11,82 9
15 BEBŁOT Martyna (O063738) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE (15)JASZA (107HK68) 12,17 10
7* KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) JKS JAGODNE (7)HEJNAŁ (107FT30) 15,00 11
14* BEBŁOT Martyna (O063738) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE (14)SEIKO VAN DE DEMRO STABLES (K032144) 19,89 12
10 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (10)CZARDASZ () 19,92 13
2 SOCHACKA Katarzyna JKS JAGODNE (2)KABARET JAGODNE () 22,93 14
9 BRZECHWA-KACZMAREK Anita STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (9)MALIBU (K027888) 86,92 15
KLASA D-2
St.No. ZAWODNIK KLUB KONIE WYNIK 1+2 MIEJSCE
19 BAJER Dariusz TKJ GARBÓWEK (19A)JASPER (107HH91)
(19B)IDEAAL VS (107HH96)
6,47 1
23 VLASIC Petr (10174886) RANC LADNA (23A)BOLEK ()
(23B)LORD (107GF67)
8,16 2
22 ANDRYS Tadeusz () STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (22A)PORTOS (107EU94)
(22B)LEGATO (107EV07)
9,00 3
16 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert TKJ GARBÓWEK (16A)MICHEL (106BE40)
(16B)BADY (106JM38)
9,00 3
26 DOMES Milan RANC LADNA (26A)BARSONY ()
(26B)MAGUS ()
9,00 3
17 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek TKJ GARBÓWEK (17A)JUZANDRO (K029545)
(17B)TANOS (K026787)
11,67 6
24 VLASIC Petr (10174886) RANC LADNA (24A)ARIEN (107GH01)
(24B)LOLEK ()
16,33 7
21 SZULC Adam TKJ GARBÓWEK (21A)MAGNUM ()
(21B)NICODEMUS ()
29,35 8
18 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) TKJ GARBÓWEK (18A)AKSEL (K031588)
(18B)SALUT (K031587)
31,37 9
20 KOBYLARCZYK Mariusz TKJ GARBÓWEK (20A)BAJARZ ()
(20B)RULETKA ()
44,92 10
25 PIETRUSZKA Gracjan STOW. RANCZO RUBIN (25A)MAJKA ()
(25B)MYSZKA ()
45,21 11
KLASA P-1
St.No. ZAWODNIK KLUB KONIE WYNIK 1+2 MIEJSCE
27 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN (27)HURAGAN () 3,00 1
28 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) JKS JAGODNE (28)LORD MAYDAY () 15,92 2
* ZAWODNIK NIE KLASYFIKOWANY W PUCHARZE