JEŻÓW 26-28.06.2020
Aktualizacja 26.06.2020 19:16 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
ZK C-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
9 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (9)WIZA (105YF51) SLKS KSIĄŻ C-D1 179,0 173,0 0,0 173,0 184,5 0 54,49 1
10 MORAWIEC Marek (O027170) (10)LORD (105QS05) SLKS KSIĄŻ C-D1 162,0 180,5 0,0 180,5 186,0 0 56,06 2
14 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (14)Z-AJAX (K020421) JKS GOGOLEWO C-D1 160,0 185,0 0,0 185,0 183,0 0 56,16 3
8 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (8)HANDO (106AC54) SKJ SIWEK C-D1 171,0 179,0 0,0 179,0 176,5 0 56,46 4
13 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (13)ESTYLIA (105BQ68) KJ MILORD C-D1 155,0 161,0 0,0 161,0 174,0 0 63,63 5
12 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (12)BARYT (104RA43) KJ MILORD C-D1 153,5 156,5 0,0 156,5 172,0 0 65,21 6
11 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) (11)JEDLINEK (K007800) SKJ SIWEK C-D1 143,5 146,5 0,0 146,5 174,5 0 68,65 7
C-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
3 WOJTACHA Rafal (10084694) (3B)ELGER (105FB83)
(3C)FANABELLA (105ZY69)
KJ LANDO C-D2 173,0 154,0 0,0 0,0 165,0 0 50,78 1
4 KOZLOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (4A)AKCENT (106BE37)
(4C)LAWROW (106JM34)
TKJ GARBÓWEK C-D2 157,5 159,0 0,0 0,0 161,5 0 53,88 2
1 BARYŁKO Marek (10091080) (1B)IMPALA (106UO24)
(1C)ICON ()
SLKS KSIĄŻ C-D2 160,5 140,0 0,0 0,0 167,0 0 56,22 3
2 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (2A)MICHEL (K025537)
(2B)KUBA (106BE38)
TKJ GARBÓWEK C-D2 141,5 147,5 0,0 0,0 153,5 0 61,77 4
5 JOHN Szymon (10038592) (5A)DON VENTO (104RB37)
(5B)NICO (104RB44)
KJ KALUMET C-D2 137,0 148,5 0,0 0,0 150,0 0 63,32 5
7 GODEK Jan (10144124) (7A)ELEGANT (106AN39)
(7B)SAMBOR (105QR91)
KJ OLMET-OSPED C-D2 136,5 133,0 0,0 0,0 135,5 0 70,09 6
ZK N-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
15 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (15A)BAMBER (K028346)
(15B)LEGO (K028345)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK N-D2 137,5 128,5 0,0 0,0 139,0 0 61,86 1
16 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (16A)REWIR (K022328)
(16B)LEGATO (K022285)
BPK N-D2 120,0 118,5 0,0 0,0 134,5 0 69,61 2
ZK N-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
22 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (22)DIEGO (K026936) SLKS KSIĄŻ N-D1 155,0 148,5 0,0 0,0 158,5 0 48,04 1
19 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (19)TITO HEDEGAARD (K029540) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK N-D1 151,5 150,5 0,0 0,0 155,0 0 49,25 2
18 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (18)JENSEN (K028168) SKJ SIWEK N-D1 136,5 153,5 0,0 0,0 153,5 0 52,53 3
27 ZŁOTY Bartosz (O036506) (27)INCITATO IGOR (104MB74) FKJ ZBYSZKO N-D1 145,5 148,0 0,0 0,0 145,5 0 53,62 4
20 MORAWIEC Marek (O027170) (20)KASKADA (K028147) SLKS KSIĄŻ N-D1 145,5 148,0 0,0 0,0 144,0 0 53,98 5
17 RAK Adam (O011950) (17)TOKAJ-S (K028525) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA N-D1 137,0 143,0 0,0 0,0 142,0 0 57,74 6
25 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (25)BASTION (K028847) BPK N-D1 135,0 137,0 0,0 0,0 141,5 0 59,80 7
23 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (O040465) (23)BONUS (K025742) KSPSK N-D1 128,0 140,0 0,0 0,0 146,0 5 64,67 8
24 RYBIŃSKA Barbara (O003479) (24)REWIR (K017669) STOW. AGRO-AVES N-D1 128,0 128,5 0,0 0,0 134,0 0 65,37 9
21 LANGE Andrzej (O006672) (21)WIGOR (K015651) SKJ SIWEK N-D1 121,0 116,0 0,0 0,0 139,0 0 68,88 10
26 ANDRYS Tadeusz (O048407) (26)MALIBU (K027888) BPK N-D1 120,0 104,5 0,0 0,0 127,0 0 74,82 11
ZK L-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
28 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (28A)LIPTON (106LY64)
(28B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK L-D2 94,5 86,5 0,0 0,0 84,5 0 51,15 1
29 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (29A)ERGON (106LV68)
(29B)LANDEGO (K029538)
FKJ ZBYSZKO L-D2 93,0 82,5 0,0 0,0 86,5 0 52,58 2
30 SZULC Adam (O049931) (30A)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521)
(30B)NEAPOLITANO FENYES (K028522)
TKJ GARBÓWEK L-D2 84,5 82,5 0,0 0,0 86,0 0 56,27 3
32 MIELEŃCZUK Robert (O033375) (32A)GERARD (K029502)
(32B)GERBEN (K019594)
JKS MELLONI HORSES L-D2 85,0 80,5 0,0 0,0 84,5 0 57,50 4
31 SUWALSKI Jarosław (O001785) (31A)RUBIN (K025674)
(31B)REKSIO (K027802)
ŁKJ L-D2 77,5 76,0 0,0 0,0 80,0 0 64,27 5
6 FULARCZYK Andrzej () (6A)EDJE (105OX75)
(6B)ELECT ME OKYDO (106IF05)
KSPSK L-D2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 6
47 FULARCZYK Andrzej () (47A)ERBAS (K021858)
(47B)ARES (K021857)
KSPSK L-D2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 6
ZK L-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
36 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (36)EURO-STAR HEDEGAARD (K029541) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK L-D1 94,0 96,0 0,0 0,0 99,0 0 41,51 1
35 RAK Adam (O011950) (35)ASESOR AP (K029369) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA L-D1 91,5 90,0 0,0 0,0 90,5 0 48,48 2
39 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (39)ROMANTYK () SLKS KSIĄŻ L-D1 93,0 84,5 0,0 0,0 94,5 0 48,48 2
38 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (38)ARAMIS () SLKS KSIĄŻ L-D1 86,5 84,0 0,0 0,0 98,0 0 49,92 4
34 RAK Adam (O011950) (34)RASPUTIN RK (K029370) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA L-D1 88,5 83,0 0,0 0,0 96,0 0 50,33 5
33 OWSIANNY Dariusz (O055754) (33)AMARO (K028096) KJ KALUMET L-D1 86,0 90,5 0,0 0,0 88,5 0 51,35 6
43 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (43)IDSART (K029507) JKS GOGOLEWO L-D1 81,5 87,0 0,0 0,0 90,5 0 53,81 7
41 GODEK Jan (10144124) (41)KING (K027937) KJ OLMET-OSPED L-D1 90,0 83,5 0,0 0,0 85,5 0 53,81 7
45 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) (45)ATOS (K027886) BPK L-D1 84,5 84,5 0,0 0,0 89,5 0 54,02 9
44 GÓRSKI Kacper (O054956) (44)ZIGOLO G (K029508) JKS GOGOLEWO L-D1 82,5 87,0 0,0 0,0 85,5 0 55,45 10
42 SZULC Adam (O049931) (42)QANDO FAN 'T HOOGELAND (K025538) TKJ GARBÓWEK L-D1 81,5 78,0 0,0 0,0 89,5 0 57,91 11
40 OWSIANNA Magdalena (O008825) (40)RADETZKY (K028913) JKS GOGOLEWO L-D1 80,0 79,5 0,0 0,0 78,0 0 62,63 12
46 ANDRYS Amanda (O059179) (46)ARTYSTA (K029393) BPK L-D1 74,5 76,5 0,0 0,0 77,5 0 66,32 13
37 LESNER Paweł (O021323) (37)HISZPANSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA L-D1 68,0 68,5 0,0 0,0 79,0 0 71,65 14
ZK L-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS B
R.Szymoniak
E
M.Latko
R
B.Czajka
V
M.Latko
C
W.Bogacz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
49 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda (O046069) (49)VAIKO (K029435) SLKS KSIĄŻ L-P1 80,0 85,5 0,0 0,0 84,0 0 57,71 1
48 TOKARSKI Jan (O059419) (48)INCITATO III-12-2 () TKJ GARBÓWEK L-P1 79,0 82,5 0,0 0,0 85,0 0 58,94 2