HPP BOGUSŁAWICE 16-17.11.2019 II Eliminacja
Aktualizacja 16-11-2019 16:59 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
KLASA D-1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS H
M.Kasińska
C
F.Szymanowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
1 BOGACZ Weronika (1)BEL-MAXIMUS BH (K012787) KJ LANDO D-1 87,5 84,0 0 54,53 1
15 RAK Adam (15)LUBY () BPK D-1 81,0 83,5 0 58,83 2
5 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (5)WIZA (105YF51) SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 88,5 87,5 10 61,76 3
9 DAJWŁOWSKA Izabela (9)HEARKE FAN STICO () SKJ BAJARDO D-1 83,0 76,5 0 61,91 4
2 ŚMICHURA Paweł (2)LEON () STAJNA BONZA D-1 80,5 77,0 0 63,14 5
16 SZULC Adam (16)LAWROW () TKJ GARBÓWEK D-1 80,0 76,5 0 63,75 6
35 SOCHACKA Katarzyna (35)KABARET JAGODNE () JKS JAGODNE D-1 81,0 73,5 0 64,98 7
4 KURYŚ Katarzyna* (10118496) (4)IZERT II (K026174) SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 83,0 85,0 10 66,68 8
20 JAKUBOSZCZAK Damian (20)FIANNO () 0,0 D-1 75,0 76,5 0 66,83 9
10 SKOCZYLAS Łukasz (10)JASZCZURKA () STAJNIA KRAMSK D-1 77,5 74,0 0 66,83 9
11 OCHMAN Piotr (O037032) (11)LOREEN () STAJNIA U LIWIŃSKICH D-1 72,5 78,0 0 67,44 11
22 JAGIELSKA-PIETRUSZKA Magdalena () (22)PORTOS () RANCZO RUBIN D-1 75,0 73,5 0 68,67 12
6 POCZTOWY Szymon (6)ISARA () STAJNIA WIOSKA D-1 79,5 68,0 0 69,29 13
24 LIGOCKA Wiktoria (24)BOROWKA () STAJNIA BRENDA LUBECKO D-1 71,5 72,5 0 71,44 14
7 POCZTOWY Szymon ()LUXOR-B () STAJNIA WIOSKA D-1 74,0 69,5 0 71,75 15
19 ANDRYS Tadeusz (19)MALIBU () RANCZO RUBIN D-1 72,0 71,0 0 72,06 16
14 MAJKOWSKA Sylwia* (14)NARA () SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 71,0 71,0 0 72,67 17
12 OCHMAN Piotr (O037032) (12)LARISA () STAJNIA U LIWIŃSKICH D-1 70,5 69,5 0 73,90 18
13 MAJKOWSKA Sylwia (13)RUBIN () SLKS KSIĄŻ D-1 70,5 68,5 0 74,52 19
18 KOTARSKI Michał (18)ROKI () GUNTAC D-1 70,0 67,5 0 75,44 20
17 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (17)DJANGO () JKS JAGODNE D-1 78,0 73,5 10 76,83 21
23 WIECHĘĆ Artur (23)GIIPSY () STAJNIA BRENDA LUBECKO D-1 68,0 66,0 0 77,59 22
21 FALÓW Radosław (21)COR THEODOOR () STAJNIA MB D-1 61,5 66,5 0 81,28 23
KLASA D-2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
M.Kasińska
C
F.Szymanowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
40 JAKUBOSZCZAK Damian (40A)IDEAAL VS ()
(40B)JURGENT ()
0,0 D-2 83,5 88,0 0 54,53 1
25 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (25A)TANOS ()
(25B)MICHEL ()
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 77,5 79,0 0 63,75 2
32 PĘCHERZEWSKI Mariusz (32A)BAZYL ()
(32B)BLANCO ()
STAJNIA BRZEZINY D-2 76,5 76,5 0 65,91 3
29 MICHALAK Marcin (29A)HAWINDA ()
(29B)HEJRA ()
STAJNIA KRAMSK D-2 76,5 76,0 0 66,21 4
30 JĘŚKOWIAK Marcin (30A)DENAR ()
(30B)RONALDO ()
STAJNIA BRENNO D-2 78,0 71,5 0 68,06 5
39 PIETRUSZKA Gracjan (39A)MAJKA ()
(39B)MYSZKA ()
PIETRUSZKA DRIVING TEAM D-2 76,0 73,0 0 68,37 6
34 SZULC Adam (34A)CONVERSANO CAVIAR ()
(34B)NEAPOLITANO FENYES ()
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 71,0 76,0 0 69,60 7
31 MAĆCZAK Dariusz (31A)MORITZ ()
(31B)ZMIERZCH ()
HORSPROFI D-2 73,5 72,5 0 70,21 8
28 SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (28A)PLUTO MISKA ()
(28B)LOTOS ()
0,0 D-2 70,0 71,5 0 72,98 9
27 PEŁKA Tomasz (27A)AFIFI ()
(27B)SERGER ()
0,0 D-2 63,0 65,0 0 81,28 10
33 GODEK Jan (33A)ETER ()
(33B)RAMZI ()
STAJNIA DORUCHÓW D-2 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 11
36 GAWROŃSKI Dawid (36A)NIXON (103YI35)
(36B)PARDUC (103YI36)
STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA D-2 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 11
51 ADAMCZYK Bartosz (51A)JAWOR ()
(51B)LADY KILER-S ()
0,0 D-2 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 11
38 VLASIC Petr (38A)CAVIRO ()
(38B)CURTIS ()
CZECHY D-2 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 11
26 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (26A)AKCENT ()
(26B)KUBA ()
TKJ GARBÓWEK D-2 0,0 0,0 10 170,00 15
KLASA P-1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
M.Kasińska
C
F.Szymanowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
41 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda (41)VAIKO () SLKS KSIĄŻ P-1 84,5 76,0 0 61,29 1
KLASA P-2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
M.Kasińska
C
F.Szymanowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
42 RIMKE Dominika (42A)TIC-TAK ()
(42B)FERITTA ()
STAJNIA PRZYBYSZÓW P-2 75,5 82,0 0 63,14 1
43 RIMKE Karolina (43A)BETT ()
(43B)FETTA ()
STAJNIA PRZYBYSZÓW P-2 75,0 81,0 0 64,06 2
44 CICHOCKI Sebastian (52A)GROM ()
(52B)WENECJA ()
STAJNIA BORUJA KOŚCIELNA P-2 71,5 75,0 0 69,90 3
KLASA Z-4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS H
M.Pryk
C
F.Szymanowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK